STUDIO DISCO LTD

Company number NI604635

Registered office address
Unit 1 212-218 Upper Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 3ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
ROB HILKEN LIMITED 01 Oct 2010 - 09 Nov 2016