Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERNAN PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Company number NI603933

Registered office address
26 Newry Road, Newry, Co Down, BT35 9JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JOE KERNAN & SONS LETTINGS AND MANAGEMENT LTD 30 Jul 2010 - 20 Jul 2015