BUDGET ENERGY LIMITED

Company number NI073739

Registered office address
C/O Budget Energy Limited, 44 - 48 Airport Road West, Belfast, Down, Northern Ireland, BT3 9ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
KINREAD LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 18 May 2010