MEDEQUIP LOGISTICS LTD

Company number NI071724

Registered office address
C/0 Flannigan Edmonds Bannon, Pearl Assurance House, 2 Donegall Square East, Belfast, BT1 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COMPANY SHOP 16 Feb 2009 - 16 Feb 2009