Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES (NI) LTD

Company number NI071112

Registered office address
27-29 Mallusk Enterprise Park, Mallusk Drive, Newtownabbey, BT34 4GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2023
due by 11 December 2023

Last statement dated 27 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EMBROIDERY HOUSE LTD 27 Nov 2008 - 10 Mar 2011