Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLYTEX ALLIANCE UK LIMITED

Company number NI063152

Registered office address
Feb Chartered Accountants, Linenhall Exchange, 1st Floor, 26 Linenhall Street, Belfast, United Kingdom, BT2 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
BODUM EXPORT UK LIMITED 15 Feb 2007 - 11 Oct 2010