EAKIN HEALTHCARE GROUP LTD

Company number NI060981

Registered office address
Kathleen Drive, 15 Ballystockart Road, Comber, Co Down, BT23 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EAKIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Feb 2007 - 12 Mar 2015
L&B (NO.114) LIMITED 25 Sep 2006 - 28 Feb 2007