MITIE NI LIMITED

Company number NI057012

Registered office address
Clara House Office B5, Dunmurry Office Park, 37a Upper Dunmurry Lane, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT17 0AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE LIMITED 02 Jul 2010 - 15 Jan 2018
DALKIA ENERGY & FACILITIES LIMITED 16 Feb 2006 - 02 Jul 2010
CFR 35 LIMITED 27 Oct 2005 - 16 Feb 2006