APT LICENSING LIMITED

Company number NI054094

Registered office address
19 Bedford Street, Belfast, BT2 7EJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Apr 2005 - 18 Dec 2008
PRIMUS ASSOCIATES LIMITED 01 Mar 2005 - 12 Apr 2005