TRANS URBAN ARTS

Company number NI052023

Registered office address
C/O 2nd Floor, 21 Ormeau Avenue, Belfast, Antrim, BT2 8HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 June 2012
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 October 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SONIC URBAN MUSIC 12 Oct 2004 - 02 Jan 2009