Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALLYALLAGHT FARMYARD COTTAGES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number NI050277

Registered office address
The Old Barn, 6 Seaport Avenue, Portballintrae, BT57 8SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYALLAGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 26 Nov 2020