RENEWABLE INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number NI044545

Registered office address
42 Parkgate Road, Connor, Ballymena, County Antrim, BT42 3LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAN TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Oct 2002 - 02 Jan 2004