Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO AUCTIONS (UK) NO.2 LTD

Company number NI041778

Registered office address
72-74 Omagh Road, Dromore, Omagh, BT78 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO AUCTIONS (UK) LTD 04 Jan 2002 - 17 Jan 2020
GAL CARE SERVICES LTD 24 Oct 2001 - 04 Jan 2002