WHEELWORKS

Company number NI041640

Registered office address
4c Weavers Court Business Park, Linfield Industrial Estate, Linfield Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT12 5GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
VSB WHEELWORKS 01 Oct 2001 - 30 Apr 2003