MONTGOMERY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number NI040150

Registered office address
Aisling House, 50 Stranmillis Embankment, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT9 5FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO.119) LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 12 Apr 2001