Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERES GROUP LIMITED

Company number NI037036

Registered office address
Clarendon House, 23 Clarendon Road, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DECOR LIMITED 30 Sep 1999 - 07 Jul 2000