RESISTANT BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number NI036478

Registered office address
7 Duncrue Place, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT3 9BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDERVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 12 Oct 2011