BAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number NI034957

Registered office address
Lagan House, Clarendon Dock, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CASHLAN LIMITED 09 Oct 1998 - 26 Oct 1998