GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED

Company number NI034445

Registered office address
Scottish Provident Building, 7 Donegall Square West, Belfast, BT1 6JH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
Previous company names
Name Period
"GROSVENOR SHIRTS LIMITED". 16 Jul 2004 - 21 May 2013
CAPEDALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 03 Jul 1998 - 16 Jul 2004