Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGIA GROUP NI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number NI033250

Registered office address
Greenwood House, 64 Newforge Lane, Belfast, BT9 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2022
due by 2 December 2022

Last statement dated 18 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN GROUP LIMITED 07 Aug 2007 - 15 May 2019
VIRIDIAN GROUP PLC 14 Nov 1997 - 07 Aug 2007