Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAMA EUROPA UK LIMITED

Company number NI032868

Registered office address
Carn Industrial Estate Esky Drive, Portadown, Craigavon, Northern Ireland, BT63 5WD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2024
due by 10 September 2024

Last statement dated 27 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
EASIBAKE FOODS LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 14 May 2024
FALKIN MERCHANTS LIMITED 27 Aug 1997 - 29 Sep 1997