Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEY RETAIL PARK LIMITED

Company number NI030982

Registered office address
50 Bedford Street, Belfast, BT2 7FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2025
due by 1 July 2025

Last statement dated 17 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGEL LIMITED 17 Jun 1996 - 21 Feb 1997