Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAIREX ENVIRONMENTAL UK LTD

Company number NI029051

Registered office address
21 Main Street, Middletown, Armagh, BT60 4JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AAIREX ENVIRONMENTAL (N.I.) LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 12 Oct 2005