Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Company number NI028063

Registered office address
2a Hillhead Road, Lisburn, County Antrim, BT28 3XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED 05 Jan 1994 - 19 Jun 2003