GENERAL INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number NI027964

Registered office address
17 College Square East, Belfast, BT1 6DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTT INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 05 Jan 1994 - 25 Jul 1995
BANNSILVER LIMITED 24 Nov 1993 - 05 Jan 1994