DOOR SUISSE LIMITED

Company number NI027918

Registered office address
101 Gilford Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, Co Armagh, BT66 7SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BWP OVERSEAS LIMITED 17 Jan 1994 - 31 Jan 2013
STRATUM TRADING CO. LIMITED 08 Nov 1993 - 17 Jan 1994