Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LARSEN WATER MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number NI024918

Registered office address
C/O Jackson Andrews, Andras House, 60 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
LARSEN-RETEN LEAKAGE CONTROL LTD 12 Oct 1990 - 04 Dec 2003