Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALLYCASSIDY SAWMILLS LIMITED

Company number NI022313

Registered office address
75 Killadeas Road, Laragh, Ballinamallard, Enniskillen, County Fermanagh, BT94 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALIST TIMBERS LIMITED 20 Jan 1989 - 15 Oct 1991