J. N. CRAIG LIMITED

Company number NI019518

Registered office address
17 College Square East, Belfast, BT1 6DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
SULTAN AGENCIES LIMITED 28 May 1986 - 01 Jan 2000