HEINEKEN NORTHERN IRELAND LIMITED

Company number NI013208

Registered office address
6th Floor, Leslie Tower, 42-46 Fountain Street, Belfast, BT1 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAMISH & CRAWFORD (NI) LTD 30 Jul 2002 - 13 May 2009
SCOTTISH & NEWCASTLE BREWERIES (IRELAND) LIMITED 28 Nov 1978 - 30 Jul 2002