HOLYWOOD STEINER SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number NI012003

Registered office address
34 Croft Road, Holywood, Co. Down, BT18 0PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 April 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLYWOOD RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL ASSOCIATION LIMITED 29 Apr 1977 - 29 Jun 2016