Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GARF DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number NI011262

Registered office address
16 Windsor Park, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT9 6FR
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 10 October 2022
due by 10 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 10 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BODEL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 13 Apr 1976 - 06 Jul 2016