HUNTER TIMBER IRELAND LIMITED

Company number NI008511

Registered office address
Ballreagh Business Park, Sandholes Road, Cookstown, County Tyrone, BT80 9AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ULSTER TIMBER COMPANY LIMITED 29 Dec 1971 - 08 Jan 1991