C & C PROFIT SHARING TRUSTEE (NI) LIMITED

Company number NI007666

Registered office address
6 Aghnatrisk Road, Culcavy, Hillsborough, Co Down, Northern Ireland, BT26 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1969

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTRELL & COCHRANE (1969) LIMITED 25 Jul 1969 - 21 Jun 2002