C&C 2011 (NI) LIMITED

Company number NI006027

Registered office address
15 Dargan Road, Belfast, BT3 9LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1964

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
QUINNS OF COOKSTOWN (1964) LIMITED 22 Jun 1964 - 15 Jul 2011