Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKETT CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number NI002093

Registered office address
C/O Northstone (Ni) Limited, 99 Kingsway, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 9NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1946

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
W.H.BECKETT & COMPANY LIMITED 26 Jun 1946 - 13 Jun 2006