NAMBARRIE TEA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number NI001317

Registered office address
21 Victoria Street, Belfast, BT1 3GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1939

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5227 - Other retail food etc. specialised
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMOSA LIMITED 02 Jan 1939 - 30 Oct 1997