SOUTHERN CROSS CARE HOMES NO.2 LIMITED

Company number NF003657

Overseas company address
Rosemary Lodge & Orchard Manor, Nursing Homes, 7-9 Fennel Road, Antrim, BT41 4PB
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
18 October 2011
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
31 May 2002
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CARE HOMES NO.2 LIMITED 31 May 2002 - 29 Sep 2005

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
Great Britain
Registration number
03194209