HAYMARKET HOUSE (BELFAST) LIMITED

Company number NF003640

Overseas company address
C/O Mcgrigors Belfast Llp, 2 Donegall Square East, Belfast, BT1 5HB
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
20 January 2011
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
7 January 2002
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN BUILDINGS (BELFAST) LIMITED 17 Apr 2003 - 12 Nov 2004
TEESLAND IRELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 17 Apr 2003

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
GREAT BRITAIN
Registration number
4327374