ARQIVA LIMITED

Company number NF003006

Overseas company address
Black Mountain, Springfield Road, Belfast
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
15 February 2013
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
22 October 1991
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL TRANSCOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 22 Oct 1991 - 08 Sep 2005

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
Great Britain
Registration number
2487597