Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARBOUR THREADS LIMITED

Company number NF000761

Overseas company address
C/O Frederick George Barfoot, Barbour Campbell Threads Ltd, Hilden, Lisburn, BT27 4RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
29 July 1952
Previous company names
Name Period
BARBOUR CAMPBELL THREADS LIMITED 29 Jul 1952 - 23 Jun 1997

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
Great Britain