Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOBSON KEYS PROPERTY LLP

Company number NC001058

Registered office address
14 Kirbys Lane, Muckamore, Antrim, Co Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT41 4PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2024
due by 31 July 2024

Last statement dated 17 July 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
DUNBIA KEYS PROPERTY LLP 17 Jul 2013 - 01 Jul 2020