AURIENS CHELSEA PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
Company number FC035356
- Company Overview for AURIENS CHELSEA PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (FC035356)
- Filing history for AURIENS CHELSEA PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (FC035356)
- People for AURIENS CHELSEA PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (FC035356)
- UK establishments for AURIENS CHELSEA PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (FC035356)
- More for AURIENS CHELSEA PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (FC035356)
Officers: 13 officers / 8 resignations
BELAKSO ADMINISTRATION LTD
- Correspondence address
- Weighbridge House, 2nd Floor, Le Pollet, St Peter Port, Guernsey, GY1 1WL
- Role Active
- Secretary
- Appointed on
- 11 June 2018
Other Corporate Body or Firm What's this?
- Law governed
- Legal form
- BELAKSO ADMINISTRATION LTD
- Place registered
- GUERNSEY
- Registration number
- 53851
COSIGN LIMITED
- Correspondence address
- Plaza House, Third Floor, Elizabeth Avenue, St Peter Port, Guernsey, Guernsey, GY12HU
- Role Active
- Secretary
- Appointed on
- 23 June 2025
Other Corporate Body or Firm What's this?
- Law governed
- Legal form
- PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY
- Place registered
- GUERNSEY
- Registration number
- 15815
EASTON, Benjamin John
- Correspondence address
- Plaza House, Third Floor, Elizabeth Avenue, St Peter Port, Guensey, GY1 2HU
- Role Active
- Director
- Date of birth
- January 1985
- Appointed on
- 16 July 2026
- Nationality
- American
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom
- Identity verification status
- Verified Verification requirements complete
FAWCETT, Julie Patricia
- Correspondence address
- 18 Culford Gardens, London, United Kingdom, SW3 2ST
- Role Active
- Director
- Date of birth
- June 1968
- Appointed on
- 9 May 2024
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom
- Identity verification due
- 24 February 2026
KEITH, Stuart Edward
- Correspondence address
- Verde, 10 Bressenden Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5DM
- Role Active
- Director
- Date of birth
- December 1982
- Appointed on
- 27 September 2022
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom
- Identity verification due
- 24 February 2026
BEARE, Derrick
- Correspondence address
- Zenprop Uk, 25/26, Albemarle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4HU
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- June 1961
- Appointed on
- 16 May 2018
- Resigned on
- 23 September 2022
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- England
BOYD, Ari Jason
- Correspondence address
- Zenprop Uk, 25/26, Albemarle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4HU
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- May 1977
- Appointed on
- 16 May 2018
- Resigned on
- 27 September 2022
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- England
CORSTORPHINE, Iain Anderson
- Correspondence address
- Weighbridge House, 2nd Floor, Le Pollet, St Peter Port, Guernsey, GY1 1WL
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- March 1968
- Appointed on
- 11 June 2018
- Resigned on
- 11 June 2018
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom
DUBOVECKY, Adrian
- Correspondence address
- 18 Culford Gardens, London, United Kingdom, SW3 2ST
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- June 1992
- Appointed on
- 3 May 2024
- Resigned on
- 16 July 2026
- Nationality
- Slovak
- Place of residence
- England
- Identity verification due
- 24 February 2026
GINON, Javier Muelas
- Correspondence address
- Verde, 10 Bressenden Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5DM
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- May 1992
- Appointed on
- 27 July 2022
- Resigned on
- 9 May 2024
- Nationality
- Spanish
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom
HARRIS, Nigel Barnett
- Correspondence address
- Weighbridge House, 2nd Floor, Le Pollet, St Peter Port, Guernsey, GY1 1WL
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- September 1960
- Appointed on
- 11 June 2018
- Resigned on
- 11 June 2018
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom
TUGENDHAFT, David
- Correspondence address
- Zenprop Uk, 25/26, Albemarle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4HU
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- December 1978
- Appointed on
- 16 May 2018
- Resigned on
- 28 July 2022
- Nationality
- British
- Place of residence
- England
WEINSTEIN, Rodney Michael
- Correspondence address
- 2-6, Hampstead High Street, London, Northern Ireland, NW3 1PR
- Role Resigned
- Director
- Date of birth
- February 1956
- Appointed on
- 22 July 2019
- Resigned on
- 27 September 2022
- Nationality
- South African
- Place of residence
- United Kingdom