ANGLO AMERICAN (TIH) B.V.

Company number FC034863

Overseas company address
Refer to parent registry
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
4 August 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS B.V. 08 Dec 2017 - 19 Mar 2018

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
NETHERLANDS
Registration number
33241422
Legal form
Parent registry
Kamer Van Koophandel (Netherlands Chamber Of Commerce)