Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNOM TECHNOLOGY GMBH

Company number FC033123

Overseas company address
Branch Registration, Refer To Parent Registry
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 January 2016

Accounts

Required to publish accounts from 1 April to 31 March within 12 months under parent law

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
SNOM TECHNOLOGY AG 15 Feb 2016 - 04 Aug 2017

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
GERMANY
Registration number
HRB61842B
Legal form
Parent registry
Amtsgericht Berlin Charlottenburg