Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXTERION LEASING (BDA) LIMITED

Company number FC031366

Overseas company address
Cumberland House 1 Victoria Street, 9th Floor, Hamilton, Hm11, Bermuda
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
27 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CBS LEASING (BERMUDA) LTD. 24 May 2013 - 03 Feb 2014

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
BERMUDA
Registration number
0000041009
Legal form
Parent registry
Bermuda Registrar Of Companies
Governing law
The Companies Act 1981
Objects of the company
Unrestricted objects