Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

!OBAC LIMITED

Company number FC031362

Overseas company address
1st And 2nd Floors Elizabeth House, Les Rueties Brayes, St Peter Port, Guernsey, Guernsey, GY1 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
30 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
!OBAC MAGNETIC FLOOR TECHNOLOGY 22 May 2013 - 13 May 2014

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CHANNEL ISLANDS
Registration number
51924
Legal form
Parent registry
Guernsey Registry
Governing law
Companies (Guernsey) Law 2008
Objects of the company
Exploitation and management of intellectual property relating to magnetic floori