MOVERE, INC.

Company number FC030907

Overseas company address
KTC SERVICE CORPORATION, 1 Microsoft Way Redmond, Washington, 98052-8300, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
3 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
UNIFIED LOGIC INC 19 Jul 2012 - 15 May 2019

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
602866339
Legal form
Parent registry
Washington
Governing law
The State Of Washington
Objects of the company
Consulting company with software within an enterprise to help document deploymen