ARCTIC BLUE SHIPPING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number FC028251

Overseas company address
Melis Ucuncu, Flat C, 68 Redcliffe Gardens, London, SW10 9HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
25 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2009

Previous company names
Name Period
ARCTIC BLUE LTD 20 Mar 2008 - 17 Apr 2008

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
MALTA