ICAP LUXEMBOURG SERVICES

Company number FC027423

Overseas company address
Suite 1 Burns House, 19 Town Range, Gibraltar, Gibraltar
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
6 February 2018
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 March 2007

Accounts

Required to publish accounts from 1 April to 31 March within 12 months under parent law

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
ICAP LUXEMBOURG SERVICES LIMITED 01 Mar 2007 - 11 Jul 2014

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
GIBRALTAR
Registration number
98201
Legal form
Parent registry
Gibraltar Companies Registry
Governing law
Companies Act Gibraltar
Objects of the company
General commercial company